Иван Тодоров

Националност
bul България
Позиция
Б Група
Текущ Отбор
Дартс клуб „Darts Republic“
Предишни Отбори
Дартс клуб „STIX“

Darts Club: Darts Republic
Full Name: Ivan Todorov Todorov
NickName: Don Bracheda
Born: 01 april 1977 (age 41)
Country: Bulgaria
Capiral: Sofia
e-mail: ostri4@yahoo.com
gsm: +359 877 52 54 52
Darts Information
Playing Darts Free: 2017
Completed Darts Cours a with Excellent
with Professional instructor Krasimir Ivanov ( Blue Flash)
Complete Darts Cours: 09.02.2018
Start of Darts Career: 21.01.2018
Open Cup Tournament Stoycho Bekyarov
Points:Target Storm Nano Grip black
L30mm neto:0,30gr.
Barel:Unicorn James Wade Phase 2 LP
Premier Liga:22gr. L52,82mm W6,25mm
Shaft:Cosmo Fit Shaft Carbon Spining
neto:0,98gr. L4,5cm
Flight:Cosmo Fit Flight Air
Length:42,00mm
Thickness: 0,88gr